print preview

Responsabili contr accesso

Luogo Persona di contatto
Aarau (Kaserne) Markus Krenn LBA
Alpnach (Flugplatz) Tresch Oswald LW
Bern (K7, K19, K21, Blumenbergstrasse 39) Scheuner Oliver LBA
Bern (P14, P20, P21) Bischoff Dario MP, Berger Adrian MP, Burri Sven MP
Bern (Rodtmattstrasse 110),              Tschirren Urs Kdo Ausb                                 
Bern (Stauffacherstrasse 65) Mühlethaler Urs FUB, Mühlethaler Remo FUB
Bern (V85) Dubach Beat LBA, Papagni-Lema Margarita LBA
Bern (W52)  Mast Andreas LBA, Chrsten Peter LBA, Hohermuth Erich LBA 
Bern (Guisanplatz 1)  Bieri Adrian armasuisse, Thierstein Peter BABS 
Bern (Maulbeerstrasse 9, Kochergasse 6/9, Monbijoustrasse 51 A, Giessereiweg 4/6,  Schauplatzgasse 11) Roggo Pierre GS VBS
Bern (Papiermühlestr. 21)  Weibel Christel GS VBS 
Bern (Bolligenstrasse 56)  Hecht Urs IOS 
Bière (Waffenplatz) Perritaz José LBA
Birmensdorf ZH (Kaserne) Rohner Pascal LBA
Bremgarten (Waffenplatz Bremgarten) Parietti Adrian LBA, Held Michel LBA, Winkler Urs LBA
Brig (Kettelerstrasse 23 Zgh)  Perritaz José LBA 
Bure (GAZ WEST) Cramatte Lionel RUAG
Burgdorf (Burgdorf, Brenzikofen) Eggler Beat LBA
Dübendorf (Verwaltung, OZD) Gschwend Thomas LW, Kessler Karin LW, Bürgler Kay LW
Emmen (Flugplatz) Scherer Edi LW
Frauenfeld (Waffenplatz Frauenfeld) Büchi Heinz FUB
Grolley (Grolley, Romont) Dubey Alexandre LBA, Perritaz José LBA, Galley Julien LBA
Grünematt (ALC Thun)  Eggler Beat LBA 
Herisau (BUSA) Sieber Daniel LBA
Hinwil Scheidegger Thomas LBA, Rohr Jeannette Lin LBA
Interlaken (ehemalige K Anlage)  Bär Peter armasuisse 
Isone (Waffenplatz Isone)  Imperatori Mauro LBA 
Ittigen (Worblentalstrasse 36, Worblaufen) Zumbach Heinz ASTAB, Zahnd Anita ASTAB, Burn Daniel Kdo OP, Neidhart Mario MP
Ittigen (Schermenwalstr. 13)  Zehnder Stefan ASTAB 
Kriens (Eichwielstrasse Gst S)  Huber Martin Kdo Ausb 
La Lécherette (Waffenplatz) Perritaz José LBA
Lausanne (EPFL Innovations Park)  Barschel Colin FUB 
Locarno (Flugplatz) Rodoni Rossano LW
Luzern (AAL) von Ballmoos Anna Kdo Ausb
Meiringen / Unterbach (Flugplatz) Zurbuchen Markus LW
Mels (Bereitschaftsgebäude, Heiligkreuz AR MP, Tiergarten Ost Rekr Z, Zeughaus, GAZ OST) Hilbi Markus LBA, Senti Stephan RUAG, Gloor Daniela RUAG
Monte Ceneri (ALC Monteceneri) Palmeri Stefano LBA, Stalder Erwin LBA, Lachelin Céline LBA
Neuchlen (Kaserne) Sieber Daniel LBA
Oberuzwil (Wylerstrasse 29) Wunderli Berthold Kdo OP
Othmarsingen (ALC Othmarsingen) Andermatt Armin LBA
Payerne (Waffenplatz Kaserne, Rekrutenzentrum, Zgh Texilcenter, Flugplatz, Kaserne) Perritaz José LBA, Chételat Alain LW, Wildhaber Guido LW
Rocher de Naye (Knotenpunkt) Perritaz José LBA
Schattdorf (Rynäch 2 Tore) Andermatt Armin LBA 
Schwarzenburg (Ausbildungszentrum)  Linder Jasmin BABS 
Sion (MP, Flugplatz) Clivaz Jean Daniel Kdo OP, Chételat Alain LW
Spiez (ABC Labor, Kamir) Zanni Mauro Kdo OP
St. Luzisteig (GAZ OST)  Pinggera Jean-Pierre RUAG 
Thun (Thun, Uttigen, Sand-Schönbühl) Eggler Beat LBA, Jutzi Sven LBA
Thusis (Verwaltungsgebäude MP Thusis Kunfermann Rudolf LBA
Visp (Zgh Wisp Grosse Eye)  Perritaz José LBA 
Wabern (Seftigenstrasse 249, IMINT-Center)  Diethelm Christopf LW 
Walenstatt (GAZ OST)  Marquard Daniela RUAG 
Wangen a.d. Aare (ALC Thun)  Mosimann Ursula LBA 
WEF  Wanner Andreas armasuisse