print preview

Beförderungen im Offizierskorps

Bern, 08.01.2021 – Mit Wirkung ab 1. Januar 2021

Zum Oberst i Gst

Arioli Christian, 3033 Wohlen b. Bern BE
Dalla-Vecchia Beat, 3309 Kernenried BE
Dubs Manuel, 6024 Hildisrieden LU
Geiger Marc, 8832 Wollerau SZ
Gerber Christophe, 1028 Préverenges VD
Imoberdorf Rolf, 3011 Bern BE
Menoud Cédric, 1624 Progens FR
Muggensturm Pascal, 8536 Hüttwilen TG
Pfister Matthias, 1219 Le Lignon GE
Regli Ralf, 6042 Dietwil AG
Rey Xavier, 1290 Versoix GE
Schaffner Maurice, 8967 Widen AG
Siegenthaler Adrian, 3066 Stettlen BE
Weidenmann Arman, 8805 Richterswil ZH

Zum Oberst

Burton Pierre, 1482 Cugy FR
Frei Thomas, 8854 Galgenen SZ
Fürrer Lukas, 6300 Zug ZG
Gobbi Norman, 6780 Airolo TI
Halder Daniel, 8702 Zollikon ZH
Herren Thomas, 8605 Gutenswil ZH
Keller Vania, 1470 Estavayer-le-Lac FR
Longoni Sandro, 3005 Bern BE
Meister Roland, 8702 Zollikon ZH
Pellegatta Paolo, 8880 Walenstadt SG
Roth Alfred, 3098 Schliern b.Köniz BE
Roth Beat, 5116 Schinznach Bad AG
Ruckli Cedric, 6330 Cham ZG
Svaizer Fabio, 3098 Köniz BE
Yarisal Raphael, 1208 Genève GE
Zurwerra Norbert, 3911 Ried b.Brig VS

Zum Oberstleutnant i Gst

De Haller Xavier, 1004 Lausanne VD
Hirschi Michael, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Huber Roland, 4462 Rickenbach BL
Schläpfer Michael, 8126 Zumikon ZH

Zum Oberstleutnant

Ackermann Cornel, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Aldrey Christian, 9405 Wienacht-Tobel AR
Ammann Marc, 5000 Aarau AG
Antoniolli Luca, 3324 Hindelbank BE
Brandt-dit-Grieurin Nicolas, 1010 Lausanne VD
Cadosch Christoffel, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
Comps André, 6374 Buochs NW
Delessert Gregory, 6853 Ligornetto TI
Forster Samuel, 9315 Winden TG
Frehner Fabian, 8805 Richterswil ZH
Gosztonyi Tibor, 4710 Balsthal SO
Hügli Thomas, 5623 Boswil AG
Koch Melanie, 8180 Bülach ZH
Kocher Bernhard, 1797 Münchenwiler BE
Kühner Fabian, 8468 Waltalingen ZH
Michel Christoph, 3806 Bönigen b.Interlaken BE
Moser Pascal, 6312 Steinhausen ZG
Neeracher Marco, 8909 Zwillikon ZH
Obrecht Andreas, 5615 Fahrwangen AG
Oswald Tobias, 5102 Rupperswil AG
Rindlisbacher Martin, 4912 Aarwangen BE
Rohrer Andreas, 5504 Othmarsingen AG
Scherrer Reto, 8057 Zürich ZH
Sion Jorge, 3097 Liebefeld BE
Stadelmann Thomas, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Stadelmann-Meier Elisabeth, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Stöckling Martin, 8645 Jona SG
Vlamopoulos Yannis, 1094 Paudex VD
Wick Lukas, 1206 Genève GE

Zum Major

Aebischer Olivier, 3186 Düdingen FR
Bienz Philippe, 3032 Hinterkappelen BE
Bondallaz Michel, 1636 Broc FR
Brand Patric, 3006 Bern BE
Carliman Rahel, 4310 Rheinfelden AG
Carmine Gionata, 1634 La Roche FR
Diethelm Christoph, 3027 Bern BE
Duss Pascal, 6162 Entlebuch LU
Eberli Mathias, 6340 Baar ZG
Egloff Thomas, 8404 Winterthur ZH
Elmallawany Jonas, 5400 Baden AG
Follonier Lorris, 1233 Bernex GE
Hagi Andreas, 8048 Zürich ZH
Haltinner Markus, 8340 Hinwil ZH
Hauri David, 5623 Boswil AG
Idrizi Uran, 6612 Ascona TI
Kühne Silvio, 8887 Mels SG
Laffer Daniel, 4533 Riedholz SO
Meier Markus, 8003 Zürich ZH
Meierhans Fabian, 8545 Rickenbach Sulz ZH
Monteleone Frédéric, 1700 Fribourg FR
Mülhaupt Guido, 3053 Diemerswil BE
Nydegger Simon Daniel, 3012 Bern BE
Rossier Nicolas, 3286 Muntelier FR
Schatzmann Nadja, 3186 Düdingen FR
Schmid Daniel, 3005 Bern BE
Schmidlin Andreas, 8044 Zürich ZH
Schumacher Jürg, 3257 Ammerzwil BE
Segessemann Stefan, 3472 Wynigen BE
Senderovic Ahmedin, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
Signer Robert, 9103 Schwellbrunn AR
Stauber Robin, 5614 Sarmenstorf AG
Theytaz Steve, 3960 Muraz (Sierre) VS
Tschanz Daniel, 4600 Olten SO
Vulliemin Pierre-Fr., 1025 St-Sulpice VD
Wider Nicolas, 1723 Marly FR
Wild Sebastian, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
Zen-Ruffinen Vincent, 1950 Sion VS

Zum Hauptmann

à Porta Reto, 7324 Vilters SG
Abriel Michaël, 1564 Domdidier FR
Affolter Silvio, 2542 Pieterlen BE
Ali Marc, 3005 Bern BE
Amstad Paul, 6318 Walchwil ZG
Auf der Maur Dominic, 8840 Einsiedeln SZ
Bader Christoph, 8713 Uerikon ZH
Baechler Santiago, 1007 Lausanne VD
Bartoli Ludovic, 1242 Satigny GE
Baumann Silvan, 8203 Schaffhausen 3 SH
Bender Mathias, 1958 St-Léonard VS
Bittel Matthias, 3945 Gampel VS
Blumer Philipp, 8047 Zürich ZH
Bondi Ivano, 3005 Bern BE
Bressoud Luca, 1926 Fully VS
Bruder Nicolas, 1005 Lausanne VD
Brügger Marcel, 8045 Zürich ZH
Buzzi Chiara, 6900 Lugano TI
Cadoux Yvan, 1088 Ropraz VD
Caprara Tommaso, 6500 Bellinzona TI
Clerc Jonas, 1636 Broc FR
Conti Nicolò, 6652 Tegna TI
Cziesla Armin Bastian, 8910 Affoltern am Albis ZH
D'Alessandro Ronny, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
Degli Agosti Marine, 1254 Jussy GE
Del Fante Andrea, 6932 Breganzona TI
Di Gallo Jannik, 3006 Bern BE
Dreier Pascal, 5603 Staufen AG
Dürmüller Michael, 8750 Glarus GL
Eggenberger Rafael, 7204 Untervaz GR
Eggenberger Stephan, 8044 Zürich ZH
Enz Christoph, 4104 Oberwil BL
Ernst Janine, 5013 Niedergösgen SO
Ferstera Adrian, 8703 Erlenbach ZH
Feusi Stefan, 8808 Pfäffikon SZ
Fornasier Sandro, 9000 St. Gallen SG
Frautschi Sebastian, 3781 Turbach BE
Fuchs Lea, 6023 Rothenburg LU
Fürer Mickey, 8008 Zürich ZH
Gauss Joël, 8610 Uster ZH
Gehler Dominik, 8266 Steckborn TG
Genhart Remo, 8606 Greifensee ZH
Gerber Andreas, 3537 Eggiwil BE
Grosjean Henry, 2013 Colombier NE
Guraziu Ritfort, 8320 Fehraltorf ZH
Häfliger Felix, 6004 Luzern LU
Häfliger Peter, 6210 Sursee LU
Huber Domenik, 8570 Weinfelden TG
Huber Marco, 8152 Opfikon ZH
Hunziker Oliver, 8037 Zürich ZH
Hürlimann Kilian, 4202 Duggingen BL
Jacot Kevin, 6005 Luzern LU
Janzi Ronny, 7012 Felsberg GR
Keller Silvan, 3280 Murten FR
Kindschi Chasper, 7000 Chur GR
Knezevic Dusan, 8400 Winterthur ZH
Kovacevic Stevan, 1030 Bussigny VD
Kulmer Nicolas, 1927 Chemin VS
Kunz Sandra, 3627 Heimberg BE
Kunz Sebastian, 4055 Basel BS
Lauper Andreas, 5000 Aarau AG
Leemann Timothy, 6010 Kriens LU
Lehmann Alexander Walter, 1822 Chernex VD
Leibundgut Tobias, 4127 Birsfelden BL
Luyet Vincent, 1976 Premploz VS
Markwalder Patrik, 3074 Muri b.Bern BE
Meier Patrick, 4144 Arlesheim BL
Melzer Philip, 9008 St. Gallen SG
Messerli Charline Martina, 3067 Boll BE
Morard Flavien, 1700 Fribourg FR
Mühlemann Philipp, 3186 Düdingen FR
Musard David, 1740 Neyruz FR
Nessensohn Marc, 1617 Tatroz FR
Neumeister Nik, 8424 Embrach ZH
Pellaton Arnaud, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
Quattrini Michele, 3013 Bern BE
Remeslov Pavel, 1920 Martigny VS
Rey Nicolas, 1203 Genève GE
Rickenbacher Olivier, 8623 Wetzikon 3 Kempten ZH
Rieder Tobias, 4057 Basel BS
Rouiller-Monay Jeanne, 1869 Massongex VS
Rusterholz Leo, 8006 Zürich ZH
Ryser Yannis, 2019 Chambrelien NE
Saurenmann Beat, 8444 Henggart ZH
Schindler Benjamin, 4052 Basel BS
Schoch Alexander, 8152 Glattbrugg ZH
Schweizer Michael, 5000 Aarau AG
Sönmez Cem, 4563 Gerlafingen SO
Stampfli Nils, 3186 Düdingen FR
Stomeo Luca, 8800 Thalwil ZH
Suter Emanuel, 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick AG
Tanner Mathias, 1224 Chêne-Bougeries GE
Täuber Eliane Elisabeth, 9535 Wilen b.Wil TG
Thévenaz Darryl, 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz VD
Tschumy Nicolas, 1003 Lausanne VD
Tufarolo Nicolas, 3970 Salgesch VS
Vallat Joël, 8525 Niederneunforn TG
Wälchli Lukas, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
Wüst Marc, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
Wyder Sébastien, 2035 Corcelles NE
Wyss Christian, 3703 Aeschiried BE
Wyss Mike, 6386 Wolfenschiessen NW
Wyttenbach Quirinus Samuel, 3127 Mühlethurnen BE
Zink Fritz, 8606 Nänikon ZH

Zum Oberleutnant

Bänziger Fabio, 3067 Boll BE
Boss Christoph, 4656 Starrkirch-Wil SO
Bugmann Janik, 5070 Frick AG
Chatelanat Loïc, 1530 Payerne VD
Coulon Alexandre, 1009 Pully VD
De-Carli Kevin, 5303 Würenlingen AG
Engeler Marco, 6300 Zug ZG
Erdin Raphael, 5707 Seengen AG
Girard Nicolas, 4057 Basel BS
Gsponer Roger, 3922 Stalden VS
Hafner Moritz, 9500 Wil SG
Hess Carlo, 8184 Bachenbülach ZH
Jaggi Oliver, 3603 Thun BE
Jarrell Luca, 1203 Genève GE
Kaabi Sammy, 8953 Dietikon ZH
Kobel Stefan, 6467 Schattdorf UR
Lanfranconi Elena Lina, 3076 Worb BE
Martin Alexandre, 1454 l'Auberson VD
Peer Lionel, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
Rahhal Amir, 1800 Vevey VD
Roth Marcel, 3813 Saxeten BE
Schaffner Raphael, 9631 Ulisbach SG
Schifferle Vera, 8046 Zürich ZH
Schwendimann Nicola, 7000 Chur GR
Starkenmann Victor, 1933 Sembrancher VS
Taugwalder Jonas, 3920 Zermatt VS
Terrettaz Kéoma, 1969 St-Martin VS
Vergain Guillaume, 1213 Petit-Lancy GE
Virchow Johann Christian, 7270 Davos Platz GR
von Arx Lucian, 6005 Luzern LU
Von Siebenthal Marc-André, 1006 Lausanne VD
Watkins Dylan, 8404 Winterthur ZH
Wenk Philippe, 8953 Dietikon ZH
Wüger Gordian, 8154 Oberglatt ZH
Zejnullahi Festim, 6404 Greppen LU
Zuber Benjamin, 6105 Schachen LU

Adresse für Rückfragen

Kommunikation Verteidigung
Bundeshaus Ost
CH - 3003 Bern

Herausgeber