print preview

Responsables contr accès

Lieu Personne de contact
Aarau (Kaserne) Markus Krenn LBA
Alpnach (Flugplatz) Tresch Oswald LW
Belp (Flugplatz)  Zurbuchen Markus LW 
Bern (Bolligenstrasse 56)  Gerber Kurt LW
Bern (Guisanplatz 1) Bieri Adrian armasuisse BABS, Thierstein Peter BABS 
Bern (K7, K19, K21, Blumenbergstrasse 39) Scheuner Oliver LBA
Bern (Maulbeerstrasse 9, Kochergasse 6/9, Monbijoustrasse 51A, Giessereiweg 4/6, Schauplatzgasse 11)  Roggo Pierre GS VBS
Bern (P14, P20, P21) Bischoff Dario MP, Berger Adrian MP, Burri Sven MP
Bern (Papiermühlestr. 21)  Weibel Christel GS VBS 
Bern (Rodtmattstrasse 110),              Tschirren Urs Kdo Ausb                                 
Bern (Stauffacherstrasse 65) Mühlethaler Urs, Mühlethaler Remo FUB
Bern (V85) Dubach Beat LBA, Papagni-Lema Margarita LBA, Christen Peter LBA
Bern (WY52)  Christen Peter LBA, Hohermuth Erich LBA, Didier Maillard LBA
Bière (Waffenplatz) Roy Alexandre LBA
Birmensdorf ZH (Kaserne) Rohner Pascal LBA
Bremgarten (Waffenplatz Bremgarten) Held Michel LBA, Peterhans Silvan LBA, Winkler Urs LBA
Brig (Kettelerstrasse 23 Zgh)  Perritaz José LBA 
Bure (GAZ WEST) Cramatte Lionel RUAG
Burgdorf (Burgdorf, Brenzikofen) Eggler Beat LBA, Jutzi Sven LBA
Dübendorf (Flugplatz) Tresch Oswald LW
Emmen (Flugplatz) Scherer Edi LW
Frauenfeld (RZ, Waffenplatz Frauenfeld) RZ Büchi Heinz FUB,
Waffenplatz Urs Berchtold LBA, Simeon Hosmann LBA
Grolley (Grolley, Romont) Perritaz José LBA, Galley Julien LBA
Grünematt (ALC Thun)  Eggler Beat LBA , Jutzi Sven LBA
Herisau (BUSA) Sieber Daniel LBA, Di Nicola Fabian LBA
Hinwil Scheidegger Thomas LBA, Karl Jud LBA, Roman Erismann LBA
Interlaken (ehemalige K Anlage)  Bär Peter armasuisse 
Isone (Waffenplatz Isone) Imperatori Mauro LBA,  Luppi Joas LBA, Vairos Mario LBA
Ittigen (Schermenwald 13)  Zehnder Stefan ASTAB
Kriens (Eichwielstrasse Gst S)  Huber Martin Kdo Ausb 
La Lécherette (Waffenplatz) Moulin Alexandre LBA
Lausanne (EPFL Innovations Park)  Barschel Colin FUB 
Locarno (Flugplatz) Rodoni Rossano LW
Luzern (AAL) von Ballmoos Anna Kdo Ausb
Meiringen / Unterbach (Flugplatz) Zurbuchen Markus LW
Mels (Bereitschaftsgebäude, Heiligkreuz AR MP, Tiergarten Ost Rekr Z, Zeughaus, GAZ OST) Hilbi Markus LBA, Senti Stephan RUAG, Gloor Daniela RUAG
Monte Ceneri (ALC Monteceneri) Imperatori Mauro, Luppi Joas, Palmeri Stefano,
Della Mano Gianluca, Cattaneo Ettore.
MP (Militär Polizei) Sulmoni Luca, Monaco Andrea
Neuchlen (Kaserne) Sieber Daniel LBA, Fabian Rufer LBA
Oberuzwil (Wylerstrasse 29) Wunderli Berthold Kdo OP
Othmarsingen (ALC Othmarsingen) Andermatt Armin LBA
Payerne (Flugplatz) Chételat Alain LW
Payerne (Waffenplatz Kaserne, Rekrutenzentrum, Zgh Textilcenter,  Kaserne) Perritaz José LBA, Wildhaber Guido LW
Rocher de Naye (Knotenpunkt) Perritaz José LBA
S-chanf (Truppenunterkunft) Werner Haltiner LBA, Kurt Jauch LBA, Beatrice Brasi LBA
Schattdorf (Rynächt 2 Tore) Andermatt Armin LBA 
Schwarzenburg (Ausbildungszentrum)  Linder Jasmin BABS 
Sion (MP, Flugplatz) Clivaz Jean Daniel Kdo OP, Chételat Alain LW
Spiez (ABC Labor, Kamir) Zanni Mauro BABS
St. Luzisteig (GAZ OST)  Pinggera Jean-Pierre RUAG 
Sursee  (Textilcenter) Mathis Urs LBA, Künzle Reto LBA
Thun (Thun, Uttigen, Sand-Schönbühl) Eggler Beat LBA, Jutzi Sven LBA
Thusis (Verwaltungsgebäude MP Thusis) Kunfermann Rudolf LBA
Visp (Zgh Wisp Grosse Eye) Perritaz José LBA 
Wabern (Seftigenstrasse 249) Diethelm Christoph LW
Walenstatt (GAZ OST)  Marquard Daniela RUAG 
Wangen a.d. Aare (ALC Thun) Mosimann Ursula LBA 
WEF Wanner Andreas armasuisse 
Worblaufen (Worblaufenstrasse 154) Burn Daniel Kdo OP, Neidhart Mario MP
Worblaufen (Worblentalstrasse 36, Worblaufen) Zumbach Heinz ASTAB, Zahnd Anita ASTAB

Sécurité intégrale Défense Papiermühlestrasse 20
CH-3003 Berne (adresse postale)
Schermenwaldstrasse 13
CH-3063 Ittigen (adresse physique)
Tél.
+41 58 484 22 22

E-Mail